SERIES | WINNER | DATE | TIME | AWAY | HOME | VENUE |
AA | MOUNT FOREST 5-0 | 2023-03-22 | 8:00 | Wingham | Mount Forest | Mount Forest and District Sports Complex |
AA | WINGHAM 6-5 | 2023-03-24 | 8:00 | Mount Forest | Wingham | North Huron Wescast Community Centre |
AA | MOUNT FOREST 3-2 | 2023-03-25 | 8:00 | Wingham | Mount Forest | Mount Forest and District Sports Complex |
AA | WINGHAM 5-1 | 2023-03-29 | 8:30 | Mount Forest | Wingham | North Huron Wescast Community Centre |
AA | WINGHAM 5-4 | 2023-03-31 | 8:00 | Wingham | Mount Forest | Mount Forest and District Sports Complex |
AA | Mount Forest 6-1 | 2023-04-01 | 7:00 | Mount Forest | Wingham | North Huron Wescast Community Centre |
AA | MOUNT FOREST 4-1 | 2023-04-03 | 8:00 | Wingham | Mount Forest | Mount Forest and District Sports Complex |
AB | HANOVER 3-2 | 2023-03-22 | 8:30 | Hanover | Mitchell | Mitchell Arena |
AB | HANOVER 3-1 | 2023-03-24 | 8:00 | Mitchell | Hanover | P&H Centre |
AB | HANOVER 4-0 | 2023-03-25 | 7:30 | Hanover | Mitchell | Mitchell Arena |
AB | MITCHELL 4-1 | 2023-03-29 | 8:00 | Mitchell | Hanover | P&H Centre |
AB | HANOVER 3-1 | 2023-03-31 | 7:30 | Hanover | Mitchell | Mitchell Arena |
SERIES | WINNER | DATE | TIME | AWAY | HOME | VENUE |
AC | ALLISTON 3-2 | 2023-03-24 | 7:30 | Schomberg | Alliston | New Tecumseth Rec Centre |
AC | ALLISTON 4-1 | 2023-03-25 | 8:00 | Alliston | Schomberg | Trisan Centre |
AC | SCHOMBERG 5-3 | 2023-03-27 | 7:50 | Schomberg | Alliston | New Tecumseth Rec Centre |
AC | ALLISTON 4-1 | 2023-03-30 | 7:30 | Alliston | Schomberg | Trisan Centre |
AC | SCHOMBERG 5-2 | 2023-03-31 | 7:30 | Schomberg | Alliston | New Tecumseth Rec Centre |
AC | SCHOMBERG 3-1 | 2023-04-02 | 6:30 | Alliston | Schomberg | Trisan Centre |
AC | ALLISTON 3-2 | 2023-04-03 | 7:50 | Schomberg | Alliston | New Tecumseth Rec Centre |
AD | STAYNER 7-4 | 2023-03-23 | 8:00 | Orillia | Stayner | Stayner Memorial Arena |
AD | STAYNER 11-5 | 2023-03-25 | 7:30 | Stayner | Orillia | West Orillia Sports Complex |
AD | STAYNER 4-3 | 2023-03-26 | 1:30 | Orillia | Stayner | Stayner Memorial Arena |
AD | STAYNER 7-3 | 2023-03-29 | 7:30 | Stayner | Orillia | West Orillia Sports Complex |
SERIES | WINNER | DATE | TIME | AWAY | HOME | VENUE |
AE | CLARINGTON 9-0 | 2023-03-23 | 7:25 | Georgina | Clarington | Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex |
AE | CLARINGTON 4-1 | 2023-03-24 | 7:30 | Clarington | Georgina | Georgina Ice Palace |
AE | CLARINGTON 4-1 | 2023-03-26 | 5:25 | Georgina | Clarington | Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex |
AE | CLARINGTON 4-2 | 2023-03-27 | 8:00 | Clarington | Georgina | Georgina Ice Palace |
AF | UXBRIDGE 2-1 | 2023-03-24 | 7:45 | Little Britain | Uxbridge | Uxbridge Arena and Recreation Centre |
AF | LITTLE BRITAIN 5-1 | 2023-03-25 | 7:30 | Uxbridge | Little Britain | Little Britain Arena |
AF | UXBRIDGE 5-3 | 2023-03-27 | 7:45 | Little Britain | Uxbridge | Uxbridge Arena and Recreation Centre |
AF | UXBRIDGE 2-1 | 2023-03-29 | 8:30 | Uxbridge | Little Britain | Little Britain Arena |
AF | LITTLE BRITAIN 1-0 | 2023-03-30 | 8:15 | Little Britain | Uxbridge | Uxbridge Arena and Recreation Centre |
AF | UXBRIDGE 4-2 | 2023-04-01 | 7:30 | Uxbridge | Little Britain | Little Britain Arena |
SERIES | WINNER | DATE | TIME | AWAY | HOME | VENUE |
AG | PORT HOPE 3-1 | 2023-03-21 | 7:30 | Port Hope | Napanee | Strathcona Paper Centre |
AG | PORT HOPE 4-2 | 2023-03-22 | 8:30 | Napanee | Port Hope | Jack Burger Sports Complex |
AG | PORT HOPE 4-1 | 2023-03-24 | 7:30 | Port Hope | Napanee | Strathcona Paper Centre |
AG | NAPANEE 4-2 | 2023-03-26 | 6:30 | Napanee | Port Hope | Jack Burger Sports Complex |
AG | NAPANEE 4-0 | 2023-03-29 | 7:30 | Port Hope | Napanee | Strathcona Paper Centre |
AG | PORT HOPE 6-5 | 2023-03-30 | 8:00 | Napanee | Port Hope | Jack Burger Sports Complex |
AH | AMHERSTVIEW 3-0 | 2023-03-22 | 7:30 | Picton | Amherstview | Henderson Recreation Centre |
AH | PICTON 2-0 | 2023-03-23 | 7:30 | Amherstview | Picton | Prince Edward Community Centre |
AH | AMHERSTVIEW 3-0 | 2023-03-26 | 7:30 | Picton | Amherstview | Henderson Recreation Centre |
AH | PICTON 2-1 | 2023-03-28 | 7:30 | Amherstview | Picton | Prince Edward Community Centre |
AH | PICTON 4-3 | 2023-03-30 | 6:30 | Picton | Amherstview | Henderson Recreation Centre |
AH | PICTON 2-1 | 2023-04-01 | 7:30 | Amherstview | Picton | Prince Edward Community Centre |
SERIES | WINNER | DATE | TIME | AWAY | HOME | VENUE |
AI | GRIMSBY 4-3 | 2023-03-23 | 8:30 | Grimsby | Port Dover | Port Dover Arena |
AI | PORT DOVER 5-2 | 2023-03-24 | 7:30 | Port Dover | Grimsby | Peach King Arena |
AI | GRIMSBY 3-1 | 2023-03-26 | 2:00 | Grimsby | Port Dover | Port Dover Arena |
AI | GRIMSBY 4-2 | 2023-03-29 | 7:30 | Port Dover | Grimsby | Peach King Arena |
AI | GRIMSBY 5-2 | 2023-03-31 | 7:30 | Port Dover | Grimsby | Peach King Arena |
AJ | GLANBROOK 3-2 | 2023-03-22 | 7:30 | Niagara | Glanbrook | Glanbrook Arena |
AJ | GLANBROOK 7-3 | 2023-03-23 | 7:30 | Glanbrook | Niagara | Gale Centre |
AJ | NIAGARA 2-1 | 2023-03-28 | 7:30 | Glanbrook | Niagara | Gale Centre |
AJ | GLANBROOK 5-2 | 2023-03-29 | 7:30 | Niagara | Glanbrook | Glanbrook Arena |
AJ | GLANBROOK 6-2 | 2023-03-31 | 7:30 | Niagara | Glanbrook | Glanbrook Arena |
SERIES | WINNER | DATE | TIME | AWAY | HOME | VENUE |
AK | WELLESLEY 5-4 | 2023-03-22 | 8:30 | Norwich | Wellesley | Wellesley Community Centre |
AK | WELLESLEY 5-0 | 2023-03-24 | 8:00 | Wellesley | Norwich | NOR-DEL Arena |
AK | NORWICH 5-2 | 2023-03-25 | 7:30 | Norwich | Wellesley | Wellesley Community Centre |
AK | WELLESLEY 5-2 | 2023-03-28 | 7:30 | Wellesley | Norwich | NOR-DEL Arena |
AK | WELLESLEY 5-2 | 2023-03-30 | 8:30 | Norwich | Wellesley | Wellesley Community Centre |
AL | NEW HAMBURG 4-1 | 2023-03-22 | 7:30 | Tavistock | New Hamburg | Wilmot Recreation Complex |
AL | NEW HAMBURG 3-1 | 2023-03-24 | 7:30 | New Hamburg | Tavistock | Tavistock and District Recreation Complex |
AL | NEW HAMBURG 5-1 | 2023-03-25 | 7:30 | Tavistock | New Hamburg | Wilmot Recreation Complex |
AL | NEW HAMBURG 5-4 | 2023-03-28 | 7:30 | New Hamburg | Tavistock | Tavistock and District Recreation Complex |
SERIES | WINNER | DATE | TIME | AWAY | HOME | VENUE |
AO | THAMESFORD 1-0 | 2023-03-23 | 8:30 | Thamesford | North Middlesex | North Middlesex and District Arena |
AO | THAMESFORD 8-0 | 2023-03-24 | 7:30 | North Middlesex | Thamesford | Thamesford Area Recreation Centre |
AO | THAMESFORD 5-1 | 2023-03-25 | 8:00 | Thamesford | North Middlesex | North Middlesex and District Arena |
AO | THAMESFORD 3-0 | 2023-03-29 | 7:30 | North Middlesex | Thamesford | Thamesford Area Recreation Centre |
AP | MT. BRYDGES 5-1 | 2023-03-24 | 8:15 | Exeter | Mt. Brydges | Tri-town Ice Arena |
AP | MT. BRYDGES 2-1 | 2023-03-25 | 8:30 | Mt. Brydges | Exeter | South Huron Arena |
AP | MT. BRYDGES 2-1 | 2023-03-26 | 8:30 | Exeter | Mt. Brydges | Tri-town Ice Arena |
AP | MT. BRYDGES 5-1 | 2023-03-28 | 8:30 | Mt. Brydges | Exeter | South Huron Arena |